Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Imbert

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Imbert. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Imbert with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5277,784
BustAfghanistan 12,5617,806
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4687,747
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4947,764
FarahAfghanistan 12,3497,674
GardizAfghanistan 12,7137,900
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6697,873
HeratAfghanistan 12,2127,589
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5887,822
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7207,904
KabulAfghanistan 12,6357,851
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6667,871
KhostAfghanistan 12,7797,941
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4407,730
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2467,610
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3357,665
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5597,804
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2127,589
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2477,611
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5797,817
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4277,722
ShkoderAlbania 8,5645,322
TiranaAlbania 8,6065,348
VloreAlbania 8,6075,349
AdrarAlgeria 7,1294,430
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3024,538
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3054,539
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7054,788
BatnaAlgeria 7,5924,718
BecharAlgeria 6,8734,271
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4654,639
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9014,288
BiskraAlgeria 7,5574,696
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7884,839
ChlefAlgeria 7,1414,438
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6094,729
DjanetAlgeria 8,1565,068
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3354,558
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3714,580
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6774,771
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4244,613
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6564,758
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0705,015
In SalahAlgeria 7,4024,600
MilianaAlgeria 7,2204,487
OranAlgeria 6,9754,334
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3364,559
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6244,738
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7974,845
TebessaAlgeria 7,7594,822
TimimounAlgeria 7,1494,443
TindoufAlgeria 6,3583,951
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6224,736
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5757,193
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0749,989
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0974,410
HuamboAngola 10,1146,285
LuandaAngola 9,7046,030
LuenaAngola 10,5036,527
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8446,117
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1975,715
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,3165,789
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,3225,793
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2475,746
ByrdAntarctica 11,4577,119
DavisAntarctica 14,1718,806
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1695,698
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8928,011
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1763,838
AzulArgentina 6,3843,967
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5634,078
BarilocheArgentina 6,7724,208
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1763,838
CeresArgentina 5,5973,478
ChamicalArgentina 5,5923,475
ChepesArgentina 5,6963,540
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2944,532
ConcordiaArgentina 5,8343,625
CórdobaArgentina 5,7193,554
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,7293,560
CorrientesArgentina 5,4013,357
EsquelArgentina 6,9704,331
EzeizaArgentina 6,2013,853
FormosaArgentina 5,2813,282
General PicoArgentina 6,2083,858
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,0033,730
JuninArgentina 6,1253,806
La PlataArgentina 6,2313,872
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6852,912
La RiojaArgentina 5,4793,404
LaboulayeArgentina 6,0413,754
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7914,841
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0613,145
Malarg EArgentina 6,1453,818
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7864,217
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5574,075
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,9013,667
MendozaArgentina 5,8563,639
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8503,635
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,7323,562
NeuquenArgentina 6,5324,059
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,2233,867
OranArgentina 4,8192,995
ParanaArgentina 5,8313,624
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6833,532
PehuajoArgentina 6,2523,885
PergaminoArgentina 6,0593,765
PigeArgentina 6,4353,999
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7623,581
PosadasArgentina 5,4723,400
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2903,287
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8463,633
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2883,908
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7453,570
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5663,459
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,9183,677
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9374,932
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9543,079
RosarioArgentina 5,9493,697
SaltaArgentina 4,9903,101
San AntonioArgentina 6,7554,198
San LuisArgentina 5,9133,674
San RafaelArgentina 6,0463,757
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2983,913
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,3273,310
SarmientoArgentina 7,2664,515
TrelewArgentina 7,0214,363
TucumanArgentina 5,2133,239
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2935,153
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7783,591
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5713,462
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9733,712
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5646,565
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8764,273
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,69610,375
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12311,262
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,44810,842
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,58210,926
AmberleyAustralia 15,5409,657
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,17210,049
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4999,631
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64811,588
CairnsAustralia 16,17010,048
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7619,794
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,29311,989
CedunaAustralia 17,23110,708
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,18410,057
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,77110,421
Cobar MoAustralia 16,15610,040
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,36510,169
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4849,622
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,58110,925
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,45010,843
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,57910,924
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,43111,453
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8879,872
East SaleAustralia 15,8539,851
Esperance (po)Australia 18,02111,199
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02011,198
EssendonAustralia 16,0529,975
ForrestAustralia 17,76911,042
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6379,717
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,87411,728
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,98511,176
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08611,239
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6349,715
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6449,722
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,38710,183
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29211,367
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7139,764
LavertonAustralia 16,0599,979
LearmonthAustralia 19,45312,088
LongreachAustralia 16,39310,187
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,39210,186
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9089,264
Low HeadAustralia 15,7679,798
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8729,863
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3478,915
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,92911,762
MeekatharraAustralia 18,80811,688
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0609,980
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0439,969
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,41910,203
Mount GambierAustralia 16,38610,183
Mount IsaAustralia 16,87610,487
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0548,733
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,67310,361
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6519,726
NuriootpaAustralia 16,67510,362
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,38212,044
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,23610,711
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,51011,502
Port HedlandAustralia 19,04611,836
RichmondAustralia 15,6579,730
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7609,793
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6159,703
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6139,702
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,42110,825
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,42110,826
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,35410,162
TibooburraAustralia 16,55810,290
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,10410,007
WaggaAustralia 15,9199,892
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,43311,455
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5749,678
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7169,766
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,66811,601
WoomeraAustralia 16,99510,561
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97411,169
GrazAustria 8,1255,049
InnsbruckAustria 7,8154,856
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0485,001
LinzAustria 8,0074,976
SalzburgAustria 7,9294,927
ViennaAustria 8,1655,074
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9224,923
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7386,673
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9856,826
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6686,629
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7696,692
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6706,631
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9804,338
LerwickUk 6,9794,337
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7566,684
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7786,697
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6936,645
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9216,786
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8326,731
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8006,711
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7386,673
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9126,781
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7286,667
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6306,605
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5292,814
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7612,959
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3522,705
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 918570
MuharraqBahrain 11,8727,378
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9619,297
DhakaBangladesh 14,7779,182
CharnocksBarbados 1,400870
BrestBelarus 8,5735,327
GomelBelarus 9,0335,613
GrodnoBelarus 8,5525,314
MinskBelarus 8,7675,448
MogilevBelarus 8,9185,542
VitebskBelarus 8,8775,516
BrusselsBelgium 7,2734,520
D’UccleBelgium 7,2734,520
OstendeBelgium 7,1724,457
Belize CityBelize 1,8781,167
BeninBenin 7,9944,968
BohiconBenin 7,9324,929
CotonouBenin 7,9944,968
KandiBenin 7,8874,901
NatitingouBenin 7,7534,818
ParakouBenin 7,9144,918
SaveBenin 7,9434,936
BermudaBermuda 1,522946
La PazBolivia 4,0412,511
Santa CruzBolivia 4,2522,642
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4285,237
FrancistownBotswana 11,5937,204
MaunBotswana 11,1466,926
TshaneBotswana 11,1296,916
AimoresBrazil 5,4233,370
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0013,108
AltamiraBrazil 3,2502,019
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,3362,073
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,5463,446
ApodiBrazil 4,5682,838
AracajuBrazil 5,0143,116
AracuaiBrazil 5,1293,187
AragarcasBrazil 4,4442,762
AraxaBrazil 5,0773,155
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8262,999
BageBrazil 5,9483,696
BambuiBrazil 5,1713,213
BarbacenaBrazil 5,4143,364
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5622,835
BarcelosBrazil 2,4541,525
BarraBrazil 4,5602,833
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9462,452
BarreirasBrazil 4,5222,810
BelémBrazil 3,3762,098
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2843,284
BelterraBrazil 3,0201,877
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3262,688
Bom JesusBrazil 5,8043,607
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,7272,937
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6652,899
BrevesBrazil 3,2422,014
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5413,443
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6743,526
CabroboBrazil 4,6492,889
CaceresBrazil 4,2242,625
CaetiteBrazil 4,8493,013
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8423,009
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7982,981
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,2573,266
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4503,387
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4492,765
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2433,258
CaparaoBrazil 5,4633,395
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8513,015
CaratingaBrazil 5,3813,344
CaravelasBrazil 5,3943,352
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7712,964
CarolinaBrazil 3,9362,446
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,4313,375
CataguasesBrazil 5,4903,412
CatalaoBrazil 4,8903,039
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1203,182
CaxiasBrazil 4,0482,515
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,8253,619
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7752,967
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4743,401
ChapecoBrazil 5,5613,455
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8742,408
CipoBrazil 4,9103,051
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8922,419
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2333,252
CordeiroBrazil 5,5693,460
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6532,891
CorumbaBrazil 4,5492,827
CoximBrazil 4,5912,853
CrateusBrazil 4,2902,666
CuiabaBrazil 4,2332,631
CuritibaBrazil 5,5273,435
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1523,202
DiamantinoBrazil 4,1022,549
DouradosBrazil 4,9743,091
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5623,456
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,9173,677
EspinosaBrazil 4,9143,054
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9303,064
FloraniaBrazil 4,6852,911
FlorestaBrazil 4,7172,931
FlorianoBrazil 4,2212,623
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7743,588
FormosaBrazil 4,6772,906
FortalezaBrazil 4,3682,714
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,3273,310
FrancaBrazil 5,1433,196
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9073,049
GoianiaBrazil 4,6742,905
GoiasBrazil 4,5542,830
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,3113,300
GrajauBrazil 3,8812,412
GuairaBrazil 5,1873,223
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3692,715
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2893,287
IbiriteBrazil 5,2853,284
IguatuBrazil 4,4922,791
IlheusBrazil 5,1643,209
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7812,350
IndaialBrazil 5,6773,528
IpameriBrazil 4,8343,004
IraiBrazil 5,5453,446
IreceBrazil 4,6722,903
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8803,033
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8721,785
ItaitubaBrazil 3,1131,935
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1643,209
ItaperunaBrazil 5,5233,432
ItapevaBrazil 5,4003,356
ItirucuBrazil 4,9823,096
ItuacuBrazil 4,9223,058
IvinhemaBrazil 5,0163,117
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2703,275
JacobinaBrazil 4,7682,963
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5102,803
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9223,058
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9463,074
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4863,409
LavrasBrazil 5,3423,319
LencoisBrazil 4,8122,990
LinharesBrazil 5,4813,406
LondrinaBrazil 5,2393,256
MacapaBrazil 3,0581,900
MacauBrazil 4,6322,878
MaceioBrazil 5,0323,127
MachadoBrazil 5,3313,313
ManausBrazil 2,7961,737
MarabaBrazil 3,6482,267
MaringaBrazil 5,2093,237
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0181,875
Monte AzulBrazil 4,9293,063
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7982,982
MonteiroBrazil 4,7892,976
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9983,106
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4782,783
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,7142,929
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5813,468
ObidosBrazil 2,9191,814
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9333,065
ParacatuBrazil 4,8613,020
ParanaBrazil 4,3732,717
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5713,462
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8713,027
ParintinsBrazil 2,9151,811
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0452,514
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6853,533
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,0103,113
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4762,781
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8062,986
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,1073,174
PeixeBrazil 4,2842,662
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6242,873
PicosBrazil 4,3662,713
PiraiBrazil 5,5343,439
PirenopolisBrazil 4,6122,866
PompeuBrazil 5,1553,203
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9733,090
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1201,939
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,5323,437
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2552,023
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9113,673
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1592,585
PosseBrazil 4,6052,862
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4082,739
RecifeBrazil 4,9833,096
RemansoBrazil 4,5202,809
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,3192,062
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,6023,481
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5723,462
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,7082,926
SalvadorBrazil 5,0623,145
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7903,598
SantaremBrazil 3,0161,874
SantosBrazil 5,5253,433
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2603,269
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5732,220
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6102,865
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7863,596
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,6103,486
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,4213,369
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7942,358
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4353,377
São PauloBrazil 5,4683,398
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,2263,248
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2192,000
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7322,941
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9183,056
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,2223,245
SobralBrazil 4,2122,617
SoureBrazil 3,3122,058
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4582,770
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,2003,853
SurubimBrazil 4,8993,044
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4492,764
TarauacaBrazil 3,1041,929
TauaBrazil 4,3722,717
TefeBrazil 2,6511,647
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2513,263
TeresinaBrazil 4,1072,552
TiriosBrazil 2,5181,565
TorresBrazil 5,9003,666
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4702,156
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9553,079
TriunfoBrazil 4,6972,919
TucuruiBrazil 3,4682,155
TuriacuBrazil 3,6432,264
UaupesBrazil 2,2151,376
UbatubaBrazil 5,5453,446
UberabaBrazil 5,0413,132
VassourasBrazil 5,5263,434
VicosaBrazil 5,4233,370
VitoriaBrazil 5,5433,444
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0463,136
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7852,352
BurgasBulgaria 9,1745,701
LomBulgaria 8,8025,470
PlevenBulgaria 8,9215,543
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9745,577
SadovoBulgaria 8,9895,586
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8785,517
SofiaBulgaria 8,8515,500
VarnaBulgaria 9,1835,706
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3844,589
BurundiBurundi 11,1726,942
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,50010,253
SiemreapCambodia 16,28310,119
BatouriCameroon 9,3165,789
DoualaCameroon 8,8495,499
GarouaCameroon 9,0375,615
MamfeCameroon 8,7395,430
MarouaCameroon 9,0875,647
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1275,672
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8955,527
YaoundeCameroon 9,0415,618
YokoCameroon 9,0675,635
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6053,483
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5713,462
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9284,305
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3222,065
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9874,342
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,7602,336
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7322,319
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,1791,975
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5573,453
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3043,296
Banff, AbCanada 5,2363,254
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,0961,924
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8412,387
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0223,121
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1122,555
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5143,426
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9661,843
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2863,906
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2372,633
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4122,742
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3353,316
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0453,757
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9881,857
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0153,738
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0493,759
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1363,191
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9693,709
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8353,626
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2573,267
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4243,371
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5972,857
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6344,122
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,0753,775
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2773,900
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9502,455
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,2903,287
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3612,088
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1631,965
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0241,879
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0291,882
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8573,640
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0661,905
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0793,156
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8582,398
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8002,361
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7282,938
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4724,021
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6433,507
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,0993,169
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3452,079
Comox, BcCanada 5,8033,606
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8463,633
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0333,128
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0293,125
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,1793,218
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5802,225
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3312,691
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7233,556
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,3823,966
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4822,164
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4383,379
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2442,016
Dryden, OnCanada 3,8762,408
Earlton, OnCanada 3,1861,980
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2223,245
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2343,253
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2323,251
Edson, AbCanada 5,4053,359
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0463,757
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1723,214
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3562,707
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2143,861
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7404,188
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,6982,919
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4153,365
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,2863,285
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9943,725
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0343,128
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0643,768
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5353,439
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7773,590
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6323,500
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9351,824
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9291,820
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8953,042
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5482,205
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5342,817
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6953,539
Golden, BcCanada 5,3313,313
Goose, NfCanada 3,8342,382
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1051,929
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6233,494
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8551,774
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1731,972
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8564,260
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8451,768
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8711,784
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7461,706
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8342,383
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7341,699
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7603,579
Hope, BcCanada 5,5563,453
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7294,181
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3472,702
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8714,270
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8953,042
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7804,213
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1083,174
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5323,438
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4622,151
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4632,152
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4333,376
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9462,452
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7771,726
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1664,453
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1703,834
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2682,652
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9001,802
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,8893,038
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,3872,105
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1563,826
Langara, BcCanada 6,4594,014
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9092,429
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,9873,099
London, OnCanada 2,7701,721
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4743,402
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8273,000
Lytton, BcCanada 5,5923,475
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,4993,417
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,9931,860
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8092,988
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8344,247
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1313,810
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8733,028
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7273,559
Moncton, NbCanada 2,9801,852
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2151,998
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,8771,788
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,8741,786
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,5792,845
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6142,246
Morden, MbCanada 4,0822,537
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9161,812
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1592,584
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7203,555
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4732,158
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7202,311
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4794,026
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,8863,036
North Bay, OnCanada 3,0661,905
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,8811,790
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8801,790
Peace River, AbCanada 5,5923,475
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5733,463
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4303,374
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,9771,850
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8151,749
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9172,434
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,7943,600
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2632,027
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9993,728
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1472,577
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,7752,967
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7953,601
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2933,911
Princeton, BcCanada 4,4692,777
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2823,904
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0071,869
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7533,575
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1813,220
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0292,504
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5332,817
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5342,818
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2823,904
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,3943,352
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2021,990
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8641,780
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8353,005
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,8761,787
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3583,951
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5013,418
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1121,934
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7632,960
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2312,008
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9112,430
Scott, SkCanada 4,8943,041
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4102,119
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8441,767
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8581,776
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0364,372
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,8752,408
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8642,401
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,3963,353
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1053,794
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3782,099
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0321,884
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7012,921
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7092,926
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0921,921
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7463,571
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1813,841
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5824,090
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6012,859
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5353,439
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6072,863
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,5972,235
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3462,080
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8473,633
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7781,726
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,7901,734
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7841,730
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1302,566
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1181,937
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3493,324
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2131,997
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6683,522
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1473,198
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,0663,148
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6693,523
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6843,532
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7032,301
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,7891,733
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3733,960
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7224,177
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9431,829
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7601,715
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,0962,545
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,5982,857
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7111,684
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7993,604
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,4702,778
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6453,508
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5583,454
SalCape Verde 5,0303,125
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7526,060
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9746,198
AbecheChad 9,6415,991
FayaChad 9,3205,791
MoundouChad 9,3435,806
N’DjamenaChad 9,1085,660
AntofagastaChile 4,8042,985
AricaChile 4,2372,633
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,3024,538
ChicoChile 7,3774,584
ChillanChile 6,2663,894
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2913,909
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,2433,258
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2704,518
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0853,781
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4812,785
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6864,155
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4785,268
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,5233,432
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,7164,173
ParronChile 6,0073,733
Puerto AysenChile 7,2474,504
Puerto MonttChile 6,8084,231
Punta ArenasChile 8,0905,027
QuinteroChile 5,8723,649
SantiagoChile 5,9213,680
SewellChile 5,9863,720
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,5114,046
ValdiviaChile 6,6274,118
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,6074,106
VallenarChile 5,4193,367
ValparaisoChile 5,8663,645
AltaiChina 12,2167,591
BeijingChina 13,3408,290
ChangchunChina 12,7577,927
ChangduChina 14,2078,828
ChangshaChina 14,6659,113
ChengduChina 14,3768,933
ChongqingChina 14,5309,029
DuianChina 13,6718,495
ErlianChina 12,9608,054
GanzhouChina 14,9079,263
GuangzhouChina 15,2179,456
HaikouChina 15,5949,690
HailarChina 12,2757,628
HamiChina 12,8717,998
HetanChina 12,9778,064
JiuquanChina 13,3018,265
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,5857,821
KashiChina 12,5737,813
KunmingChina 14,9859,312
LanzhouChina 13,7788,562
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,1838,813
NanchangChina 14,5939,068
NanjingChina 14,1748,808
NanningChina 15,3019,508
PingbianChina 14,3218,899
QingdaoChina 13,7028,515
QiqiharChina 12,4107,712
RuoqiangChina 13,1168,150
ShanghaiChina 14,2028,826
ShantouChina 15,1529,416
ShenyangChina 13,0258,094
TaiyuanChina 13,6278,468
TaoyuanChina 14,8729,241
TengchongChina 14,8899,252
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6107,836
Xi’AnChina 14,0058,703
XichangChina 14,6629,111
YanjiChina 12,7547,925
YichangChina 14,4028,949
YinchuanChina 13,5338,410
YiningChina 12,3787,692
ZhengzhouChina 13,9428,664
ZhijiangChina 14,7679,176
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2391,392
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1631,344
AraucaColombia 1,410876
BarranquillaColombia 1,082672
Benito SalasColombia 1,9341,202
BogotáColombia 1,7171,067
Camilo DazaColombia 1,330826
El CaranoColombia 1,6901,050
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6911,051
MatecanaColombia 1,7501,088
PeralesColombia 1,7731,101
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,548962
Rafael NunezColombia 1,160721
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,427887
Simon BolivarColombia 1,033642
VanguardiaColombia 1,7631,096
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6601,653
YariguiesColombia 1,457905
MoroniComoros 12,9198,028
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8161,128
LimonCosta Rica 1,7181,068
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8731,164
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8111,125
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1085,038
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4355,241
SibenikCroatia 8,2335,116
SplitCroatia 8,2815,146
ZagrebCroatia 8,1915,090
CamagueyCuba 781486
CasablancaCuba 1,271790
HavanaCuba 1,271790
WillemstadCuraçao 858533
FamagustaCyprus 10,0026,215
LarnacaCyprus 9,9876,206
LimassolCyprus 9,9466,181
NicosiaCyprus 9,9466,181
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1705,077
ChebCzech Republic 7,8474,876
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2585,132
PragueCzech Republic 7,9784,958
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5396,549
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1706,319
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7616,065
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2797,009
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7286,667
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7814,835
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9524,942
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5244,676
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5034,662
MarstalDenmark 7,6634,762
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7654,825
OdenseDenmark 7,6544,756
RandersDenmark 7,6214,736
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9284,926
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5534,694
TønderDenmark 7,5574,696
TylstrupDenmark 7,6104,729
TystofteDenmark 7,7114,792
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6684,765
VestervigDenmark 7,5134,669
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9767,442
Melville HallDominica 1,093679
AltamiraDominican Republic 2415
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13785
AzuaDominican Republic 14087
BaniDominican Republic 167104
BarahonaDominican Republic 180112
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15294
CabreraDominican Republic 7849
ConstanzDominican Republic 9559
CotuiDominican Republic 9156
DajabonDominican Republic 11471
DuvergeDominican Republic 180112
El CercadoDominican Republic 14992
El SeyboDominican Republic 201125
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3925
Hato MayorDominican Republic 182113
HigueyDominican Republic 239148
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15999
JimaniDominican Republic 204127
La RomanaDominican Republic 227141
La VegaDominican Republic 6239
Las AmericasDominican Republic 177110
LuperonDominican Republic 3723
MichesDominican Republic 186115
MocaDominican Republic 4326
MoncionDominican Republic 6741
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10968
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13685
NaguaDominican Republic 9358
NeybaDominican Republic 164102
PedernalesDominican Republic 224139
PimentelDominican Republic 8453
PoloDominican Republic 198123
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 75
RestauracionDominican Republic 15395
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5937
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6037
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 204127
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15194
SalcedoDominican Republic 4830
SamanaDominican Republic 14993
San CristobalDominican Republic 15898
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5836
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13685
San JuanDominican Republic 12276
San R. YumaDominican Republic 252157
SanchezDominican Republic 12377
SantiagoDominican Republic 3421
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8251
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 166103
TamayoDominican Republic 163101
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12980
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9962
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8553
YamasaDominican Republic 12678
YasicaDominican Republic 159
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6854,154
CanarEcuador 2,6411,641
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6381,639
IzobambaEcuador 2,3981,490
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3911,486
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,8061,744
MilagroEcuador 2,6221,629
OtavaloEcuador 2,3251,445
PichilingueEcuador 2,5111,560
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5491,584
PuyoEcuador 2,4951,551
QuitoEcuador 2,3751,476
RumipambaEcuador 2,4681,533
San GabrielEcuador 2,2691,410
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8346,111
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1136,284
AswanEgypt 10,4076,467
AsyutEgypt 10,1066,280
BahariyaEgypt 9,8596,126
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0266,230
CairoEgypt 10,0096,220
DabaaEgypt 9,7076,032
DakhlaEgypt 9,9836,203
El ArishEgypt 10,1796,325
El TorEgypt 10,2926,396
FarafraEgypt 9,8286,107
HelwanEgypt 10,0146,223
HurguadaEgypt 10,3466,429
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0616,252
KhargaEgypt 10,1306,295
KosseirEgypt 10,4426,489
LuxorEgypt 10,3216,413
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5875,957
MinyaEgypt 10,0366,236
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0306,233
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3296,419
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3706,444
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1486,306
SalloumEgypt 9,3975,840
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5135,912
SohagEgypt 10,1896,332
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3086,405
TahrirEgypt 9,9236,166
TantaEgypt 9,9436,179
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1571,340
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0801,292
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1261,321
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0871,297
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7575,442
AsmaraEritrea 11,3857,075
AssabEritrea 11,8617,370
MassawaEritrea 11,4217,097
TallinEstonia 8,4165,230
TartuEstonia 8,5535,315
VilsandiEstonia 8,2875,150
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6597,245
GonderEthiopia 11,3657,062
NegeleEthiopia 11,8957,392
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0414,997
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7234,178
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6794,150
Laucala BayFiji 12,8027,956
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8958,013
NandiFiji 12,8958,013
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5797,817
HelsinkiFinland 8,3955,217
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4105,226
JoensuuFinland 8,5735,327
JokioinenFinland 8,3185,169
JyvskylFinland 8,3875,212
KajaaniFinland 8,4285,237
KuopioFinland 8,4715,264
KuusamoFinland 8,4415,246
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5565,317
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1425,059
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2395,120
OuluFinland 8,3025,159
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,2915,152
TampereFinland 8,3155,167
TurkuFinland 8,2605,133
VaasaFinland 8,1775,081
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6994,784
BiarritzFrance 6,8454,253
BordeauxFrance 6,9104,294
BrestFrance 6,6374,124
CaenFrance 6,9304,306
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0924,407
DijonFrance 7,3454,564
GourdonFrance 7,0744,396
GrenobleFrance 7,4124,606
Le MansFrance 6,9764,335
LilleFrance 7,1864,465
LyonFrance 7,3454,564
MarseilleFrance 7,3894,592
MontpellierFrance 7,2874,528
NancyFrance 7,4194,610
NantesFrance 6,8404,250
NiceFrance 7,5464,689
ParisFrance 7,1334,433
PerpignanFrance 7,2064,478
StrasbourgFrance 7,5234,675
ToulonFrance 7,4494,629
ToulouseFrance 7,0794,399
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5801,603
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5391,578
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5811,604
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6971,676
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3951,488
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1755,080
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7306,047
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7306,046
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7495,437
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4505,251
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9805,580
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7976,088
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,35110,161
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2399,470
BitamGabon 9,1035,657
CocobeachGabon 8,9475,560
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4615,879
LambarnGabon 9,0785,641
LastourvilleGabon 9,3425,805
LibrevilleGabon 8,9485,561
MakokouGabon 9,3055,782
MayumbaGabon 9,2255,733
MitzicGabon 9,1575,690
MkamboGabon 9,3995,841
MoandaGabon 9,4285,859
MouilaGabon 9,2045,719
Port-GentilGabon 8,9235,545
TchibanGabon 9,2425,743
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0911,921
BanjulGambia 5,7783,591
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1526,309
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5096,531
BerlinGermany 7,8744,893
BrockenGermany 7,7014,785
CologneGermany 7,4564,633
DresdenGermany 7,9264,926
ErfurtGermany 7,7354,806
EssenGermany 7,4534,631
FichtelbergGermany 7,8814,898
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5824,711
GeisenheimGermany 7,5334,681
GorlitzGermany 8,0084,976
HamburgGermany 7,6404,748
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6404,747
HannoverGermany 7,6304,741
HelgolandGermany 7,4984,659
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7824,836
KarlsruheGermany 7,5754,707
KasselGermany 7,6254,739
KonstanzGermany 7,6484,753
LeipzigGermany 7,8284,865
LindenbergGermany 7,9334,930
MagdeburgGermany 7,7634,824
MunichGermany 7,8324,867
MünsterGermany 7,4944,657
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8474,876
NurembergGermany 7,7644,824
NurnbergGermany 7,7604,822
PotsdamGermany 7,8594,884
RostockGermany 7,7704,829
SchleswigGermany 7,6044,725
StuttgartGermany 7,6344,744
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4434,625
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7854,838
AccraGhana 7,7544,819
KumasiGhana 7,5644,700
TamaleGhana 7,5464,689
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5444,066
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1135,663
AthensGreece 9,0345,614
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0465,622
ChiosGreece 9,2245,732
CorfuGreece 8,6685,387
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7545,440
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2555,751
IoanninaGreece 8,7405,431
KalamataGreece 8,9255,546
KerkiraGreece 8,6685,387
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0365,615
LamiaGreece 8,8995,530
LarissaGreece 8,8735,514
LemnosGreece 9,0805,642
LimnosGreece 9,0925,650
MethoniGreece 8,9065,534
MilosGreece 9,1435,681
MitiliniGreece 9,2345,738
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2295,735
NaxosGreece 9,2075,721
PatrasGreece 8,8625,507
RhodesGreece 9,4605,878
SamosGreece 9,3125,787
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0655,633
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1595,691
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8885,523
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9425,556
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8075,473
AasiaatGreenland 5,5803,468
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6343,501
AputiteqGreenland 5,9713,710
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9504,319
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9703,089
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,3853,346
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6613,518
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4784,025
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6603,517
JulianehbGreenland 4,9473,074
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4413,381
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4734,022
NanortalikGreenland 4,9193,057
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0073,112
NordGreenland 7,2804,524
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1373,192
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3153,924
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9803,095
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4443,383
UpernavikGreenland 5,9683,708
UummannaqGreenland 5,7933,600
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,038645
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,038645
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1881,359
BokeGuinea 6,0393,752
ConakryGuinea 6,2093,858
FaranahGuinea 6,4934,035
KankanGuinea 6,6334,122
KindiaGuinea 6,2713,897
KissidougouGuinea 6,5834,091
LabeGuinea 6,2903,909
MacentaGuinea 6,6744,147
MamouGuinea 6,3433,941
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8294,243
SiguiriGuinea 6,6144,110
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9293,685
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9711,225
TimehriGuyana 1,9891,236
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 236146
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7265,422
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9575,566
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8245,483
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0745,639
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5136,533
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8305,487
CatacamasHonduras 1,7121,064
CholutecaHonduras 1,9001,181
La CeibaHonduras 1,7771,104
La MesaHonduras 1,8951,178
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,485923
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0051,246
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8751,165
TelaHonduras 1,8401,144
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3099,513
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3109,514
BudapestHungary 8,3765,205
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3915,214
DebrecenHungary 8,5655,323
KeszthelyHungary 8,2645,135
MiskolcHungary 8,4855,273
PecsHungary 8,3575,193
SzegedHungary 8,4905,276
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2075,100
AkureyriIceland 6,3463,943
DalatangiIceland 6,5154,048
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4033,979
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2523,885
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4704,020
ReykhólarIceland 6,1683,833
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1053,794
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1253,806
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1353,812
AgraIndia 13,8018,576
AhmedabadIndia 13,8068,579
AkolaIndia 14,3048,888
AllahabadIndia 14,1688,804
AmritsarIndia 13,2208,215
BangaloreIndia 14,9819,309
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5289,028
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8819,247
BikanerIndia 13,4398,351
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1709,427
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6609,110
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6609,110
DaltonganjIndia 14,4268,964
DarbhangaIndia 14,3158,896
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5399,035
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5409,035
DumkaIndia 14,5659,051
DwarkaIndia 13,6068,455
GoaIndia 14,4969,008
GuwahatiIndia 14,5679,052
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6779,120
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0508,731
JagdalpurIndia 14,7689,177
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7889,189
KotaIndia 13,8458,603
KozhikodeIndia 14,9749,305
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1418,166
LudhianaIndia 13,3498,295
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7779,183
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,6828,502
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1538,795
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9669,300
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4018,949
New DelhiIndia 13,6258,467
PambanIndia 15,3979,568
PuneIndia 14,2588,860
SagarIndia 14,1408,787
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0018,079
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2769,493
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2769,493
VeravalIndia 13,8158,585
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9699,302
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,30710,755
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,80311,063
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,48211,485
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,15711,283
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,11210,634
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,60810,320
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,17110,670
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,45210,224
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,70411,002
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,82111,074
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,13510,026
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,44111,459
AbadanIran 11,4297,102
ArakIran 11,3257,037
BabolsarIran 11,3687,064
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2797,630
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0886,890
Bandar LengehIran 12,2007,581
BirjandIran 12,1027,520
BushehrIran 11,7227,284
ChahbaharIran 12,7467,920
DezfulIran 11,3297,040
EsfahanIran 11,5707,190
IranshahrIran 12,6177,840
KermanIran 12,1217,532
KermanshahIran 11,1056,901
Khoram AbadIran 11,2486,990
MashhadIran 11,8857,386
OroomiehIran 10,7516,681
RamsarIran 11,2126,967
RashtIran 11,1096,904
SemnanIran 11,4987,145
ShahroudIran 11,5517,178
ShirazIran 11,8297,351
TabrizIran 10,8176,722
TeheranIran 11,3387,045
YazdIran 11,8077,337
ZahedanIran 12,4697,748
ZanjanIran 11,0656,876
BaghdadIraq 10,9396,798
BasraIraq 11,3797,071
BelmulletIreland 6,3423,941
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4554,011
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3963,975
ClonesIreland 6,5214,052
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4404,002
CorkIreland 6,3933,973
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3933,972
DublinIreland 6,5694,082
KilkennyIreland 6,4854,030
Malin HeadIreland 6,5354,061
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5484,069
ShannonIreland 6,3803,964
ValentiaIreland 6,2753,900
EilatIsrael 10,3466,429
HaifaIsrael 10,1986,337
JerusalemIsrael 10,2616,376
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2276,355
AlbengaItaly 7,6144,731
AlgheroItaly 7,6794,772
AmendolaItaly 8,2725,140
AnconaItaly 8,0485,001
ArezzoItaly 7,9194,921
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3675,199
BergamoItaly 7,7144,793
BolognaItaly 7,8564,882
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8264,863
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3355,180
BrindisiItaly 8,4775,268
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7684,827
CameriItaly 7,6364,745
CampobassoItaly 8,1855,086
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8104,853
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8094,853
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7084,790
Cape MeleItaly 7,6184,734
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2735,141
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3205,170
CerviaItaly 7,9404,934
CiampinoItaly 8,0114,978
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8154,856
Cisa PassItaly 7,7504,816
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9454,937
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8854,900
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3465,187
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4505,251
DecimomannuItaly 7,7584,821
DobbiacoItaly 7,8894,902
FalconaraItaly 8,0364,994
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8614,885
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2605,133
FonniItaly 7,7684,827
FrontoneItaly 7,9884,964
FrosinoneItaly 8,0735,016
GelaItaly 8,2585,132
GenoaItaly 7,6654,763
GhediItaly 7,7624,824
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3915,214
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1505,064
GrossetoItaly 7,8694,890
GrottaglieItaly 8,4365,242
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7614,823
GuidoniaItaly 8,0194,983
IstranaItaly 7,8994,908
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1575,069
LatinaItaly 8,0434,998
LatronicoItaly 8,3335,178
LecceItaly 8,5045,284
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8164,857
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3965,217
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3435,184
MilanItaly 7,6844,775
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6394,747
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8854,900
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1715,078
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7764,832
PadovaItaly 7,8864,900
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8094,852
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1545,067
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1345,055
PantelleriaItaly 8,0695,014
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7754,831
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7924,842
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9794,958
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1275,050
PiacenzaItaly 7,7274,802
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8004,847
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9364,931
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0615,009
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3025,159
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0034,973
PrizziItaly 8,1735,079
RadicofaniItaly 7,9234,924
Resia PassItaly 7,7614,823
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9694,952
RivoltoItaly 7,9654,950
Rolle PassItaly 7,8644,886
RomeItaly 8,0014,972
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9834,961
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0004,972
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5894,716
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2865,149
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5335,302
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7604,822
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7004,785
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3845,210
SigonellaItaly 8,3095,163
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4255,235
TarvisioItaly 7,9964,969
TermoliItaly 8,2025,097
TorinoItaly 7,5704,704
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5614,699
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0885,026
TrevicoItaly 8,2445,123
TrevisoItaly 7,9054,912
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0254,987
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5644,701
UdineItaly 7,9784,957
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1295,051
VeniceItaly 7,9214,922
VeronaItaly 7,8094,852
VicenzaItaly 7,8574,883
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9754,956
ViterboItaly 7,9554,944
VolterraItaly 7,8414,873
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3734,582